Jemtube.Com - Info

jemtube.com
jemtube receives about 4,556 unique visitors and 13,669 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $36.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,142.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jemtube.com is ranked number 132,388 in the world and 0.00099% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 88.214.195.34.
SEMrush

How popular is jemtube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,556
Monthly Unique Visitors:
136,680
Daily Pageviews:
13,669 (3.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
132,388 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00099% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 15.5%9.6%59649
Egypt 13.6%10.2%10590
United States 10.0%12.8%168296
India 7.6%8.7%141352
Germany 7.3%5.2%77148
France 4.4%10.8%70691

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jemtube.com
100.00%100.00%2.6

How fast does jemtube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2689 ms) 20 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
45
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jemtube.com
Domain:
  jemtube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is jemtube.com?

Facebook likes:
  5,043
Facebook shares:
  1,140
Facebook comments:
  1,071
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  7,254
Tweets:
  44
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jemtube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$16,142.10
Daily Revenue:
$36.45
Monthly Revenue:
$1,093.50
Yearly Revenue:
$13,304.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is jemtube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.214.195.34
ASN:
AS46636 
ISP:
NatCoWeb Corp. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 88.214.195.34

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>Free *** mov…Site Map / RSS</html> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <html>Free *** mov…Site Map / RSS</html> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <html>Free *** mov…Site Map / RSS</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <html>Free *** mov…Site Map / RSS</html> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://jemtube.com" class="defaultdefaultdefault">HOME</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://jemtube…ategories.html">CATEGORIES</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://jemtube…m/po***r.html" class="default">PO***R</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="searchfield"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchbutton"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button…erred_1 at300b">Share on facebook</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">1.1K</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_counte…s_bubble_style">1.1K</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/po***r/***-1.html">***</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/po***r/***-1.html">80824</a> and 239 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/po***r/moms-1.html">MOMS</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mov/po***r/3d-1.html">3D (502)</a> and 647 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tube-group.com">Tube Group</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="del_link" href="http://jemtube.com/report/">Link Removal</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://main.ex…QxMzI0Mg%3D%3D"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

HOME renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
CATEGORIES renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
SITE MAP and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
1.1K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
FREE *** MOVI…K FOR VIEWING! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
All: and 239 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
80824 and 239 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
ALL CATEGORIES and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Forced feminization *** and 647 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
(80824) and 447 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
3 and 24 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
ALL CONTENT AR…L ***OGRAPHY. and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TRAFFICHOLDER.…*** TRAFFIC and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
LINK REMOVAL renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/6250.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/st/banners/es_300x250_7649.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/st/banners/pt_300x250_280.gif (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/counter.1955eb70d4fb86ce4214.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/hi-res-css.cfeefd4edd0cdaff82be.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/layers.d3089ff8d4aa15672ac8.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/menu.ee745c37cc4914e21ca8.js (expiration not specified)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-686.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://jemtube.com/clear.css (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/bg.jpg (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/bg.png (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/loading.png (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/logo.png (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/logo_tr.png (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/menu.png (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/img/search.png (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/js/ajax.js (24 hours)
http://jemtube.com/style.css (24 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://jemtube.com/js/ajax.js
http://jemtube.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://jemtube.com/clear.css
http://jemtube.com/style.css

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="header">HOME CATEG…vices 1.1K</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="contentmenu">Free *** movi…AR CATEGORIES:</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…060xbef3a7.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 3285 New: 26</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…371x21989a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1659 New: 6</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…832x276a0d.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 762 New: 9</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…718x664065.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 746 New: 2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…141x8d7436.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 7762 New: 39</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…635x448d61.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 159 New: 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…280x5feb9d.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 26070 New: 200</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…2***xea944f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 17619 New: 100</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…601xd4965f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1149 New: 1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…815x6de209.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 2117 New: 6</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…817x94eb11.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 25557 New: 141</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…468x0e1ba0.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1023 New: 1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…797x27f9e1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 3956 New: 19</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…713xb34323.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 499 New: 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…701x82002f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 9759 New: 33</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…9***x3adb7f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 910 New: 2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…743xd5a178.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 2342 New: 11</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…106xadca16.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 3431 New: 30</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…980xff911f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1049 New: 2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…075x292c6c.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 17551 New: 23</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…767x9daaac.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 2598 New: 3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…743x909a92.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1946 New: 3</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…707xd9c27d.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1854 New: 7</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…741x01eac0.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 2005 New: 9</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…708x7a01f9.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 136 New: 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…323x54b125.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 746 New: 5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…428x200663.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 5493 New: 22</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…310x88ce8e.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 957 New: 2</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…879xc4ae7e.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 827 New: 1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…232x353558.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 161 New: 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…839x361d7a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 5451 New: 23</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…155xf36ce0.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 157 New: 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…473x8ed8a1.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 2364 New: 5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…717x11e068.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 230 New: 1</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…915x4baf7b.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 176 New: 0</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…888x8274dc.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1868 New: 5</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…177xb18df8.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 1970 New: 16</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…898xa5f792.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 3475 New: 19</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…583xb5607f.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 6677 New: 34</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.jem…535xa0a***9.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footpic">All: 9641 New: 62</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>ALL CATEGORIES</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>LAST SEARCHES</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div>DISCLAIMER: JE…Site Map / RSS</div> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 23.7KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js could save 12.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://jemtube.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 7.6KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://jemtube.com/js/ajax.js could save 3.5KiB (***% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 16.6KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/bg.jpg could save 6.6KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user24170/300x250-14145***949.gif could save 3.4KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/logo_tr.png could save 1.6KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/st/banners/es_300x250_7649.jpg could save 897B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/bg.png could save 855B (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/menu.png could save 853B (92% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/logo.png could save 730B (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/291334/291334_20150528131028_monster-curves-phoenix.jpg could save 714B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/loading.png could save 540B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://jemtube.com/img/search.png could save 518B (25% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (28% reduction).

Minifying http://jemtube.com/js/ajax-dynamic-list.js could save 2.8KiB (28% reduction).
Minifying http://jemtube.com/js/ajax.js could save 1.5KiB (30% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did jemtube.com look in the past?

What sites are related to jemtube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.5
Date: Wed, 21 Oct 2015 05:36:03 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.27
Set-Cookie: jem_tube=X9q7VtN5SlQWHm99tpb9%2BrsJRddLfcEk4OgeOaK%2BtG3q***StAeb2AMauyT1MKcUt8a4HHpH6QIc1n9Qr1B8vnyAsp5%2Bkunjvqr%2BYj7HqMUeinD%2F2QFwhHcrbGArC***wfgE%3D; expires=Thu, 20-Oct-2016 05:36:03 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.jemtube.com
Rname hostmaster.jemtube.com
Serial Number 2015100622
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 88.214.195.34 3592
NS ns1.jemtube.com 3591
NS ns2.jemtube.com 3591

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-03-22
Domain Age:
2 years 6 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: JEMTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1788143959_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-03-02T15:26:59Z
Creation Date: 2013-03-22T15:19:45Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-22T15:19:45Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.jemtube.com
Name Server: ns2.jemtube.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-10-21T05:36:11+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: GROUP NEXT CORP

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JEMTUBE.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS1.JEMTUBE.COM
Name Server: NS2.JEMTUBE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-mar-2015
Creation Date: 22-mar-2013
Expiration Date: 22-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 21 Oct 2015 05:35:53 GMT <<<
Last update was 192 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jemtube.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

mail.cmpindia.com
2 mins
webmail.wdr.de
3 mins
worldgoldcoin.biz
4 mins
rcpindia.in
6 mins
***tubedot.com
6 mins
top10kala.com
9 mins
hefazat-gostar.com
10 mins
ww***.com
13 mins
spycoupon.in
14 mins
top10kala.ir
14 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.